ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15495114
nr 1549 5114
Lisa Rinnevuo
(f. 1972), Sverige
Lisa Rinnevuo (b. 1972), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/230, girl. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 60x84 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x101,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 9/230, Flicka. Färglitografi, bildmått: 60x84 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x101 cm
Lisa Rinnevuo, Swedish painter, born 1972.
700
SEK 700
Monday June 19 2023
at 19:11:39
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr