ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14046038
*
nr 1404 6038
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. India, Tigerjakt. No signature. Subject: 21x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x26 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Indien, Tigerjakt. Ej signerad. Motivet: 21x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x26 cm
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday June 21 2021
at 19:28:54
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien blandteknik ej signerad indien indisk tigerjakt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1404 6038
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. India, Tigerjakt. No signature. Subject: 21x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x26 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Indien, Tigerjakt. Ej signerad. Motivet: 21x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x26 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday June 21 2021 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien blandteknik ej signerad indien indisk tigerjakt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



