ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17569326

nr 1756 9326

Yngve Ahlenius

(1915-1995), Sverige

Yngve Ahlenius (1915-1995), Sweden. Signed, Norrland. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 61x83,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Norrland. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x83

Yngve Ahlenius, born 1915 in Swedish Lapland, dead 1995, Swedish painter.

Yes

600

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 17:44:16)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 30 Jan, Sat 31 Jan, Sun 1 Feb and Mon 2 Feb

Auction closes:

Monday February 2 at 19:17:21

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Yngve Ahlenius

Read more about Yngve Ahlenius