ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12989379

nr 1298 9379

Tore Hultcrantz

(1923-1998), Sverige

Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Oil on panel, 33x42,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 33x42 cm

Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 16 2019
at 20:30:07

  • Artist/Designer

Tore Hultcrantz

Read more about Tore Hultcrantz