FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 11211123
nr 1121 1123
CHAIR
19th century, Victorian style, wear, damages.
1800-tal, nyrokoko
Condition: slitage, skador
Monday August 7 2017
at 18:25:05
Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.