ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12894154
*
nr 1289 4154
Marco Cecioni
(f. 1948), Sverige
Marco Cecioni (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. Mixed media, 25x25 cm,
Signerad. Mixed media, 25x25 cm
Marco Cecioni, iteliensk Swedish painter born 1948.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday November 18 2019
at 18:53:37
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik marco cecioni mixed media sverige vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
Marco Cecioni
Marco Cecioni, iteliensk Swedish painter born 1948.
nr 1289 4154
Marco Cecioni
(f. 1948), Sverige
Marco Cecioni (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. Mixed media, 25x25 cm,
Signerad. Mixed media, 25x25 cm
Marco Cecioni, iteliensk Swedish painter born 1948.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 18 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik marco cecioni mixed media sverige vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



