ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11233066
nr 1123 3066
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Leif Nielsen, Stockholm, 25/160, signerad, bladets mått: 60x75,
SEK 150
Monday August 21 2017
at 18:15:04
10/8 09:45:38
100 kr
20/8 11:38:58
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm