FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Corner cupboard 8527096

nr 852 7096

CORNER CUPBOARD

late 19th century, Victorian style, mahogany, height: 163 cm,

Sent 1800-tal, Nyrokoko, Mahogny, höjd: 163 cm

1500

SEK 1000

Monday October 14 2013
at 18:58:54

13/10 17:38:16 1      Vinnande bud

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.