ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12699373

nr 1269 9373

Valerij Chirkov

(f. 1943), Sverige

Valerij Chirkov (b. 1943), Sweden. Composition, signed. Oil on panel, 50x39,

OIL PAINTING, Komposition, signerad. Olja på pannå, 50x39 cm

Valerij Chirkov, Swedish painter born 1943.

SEK 400

Monday August 19 2019
at 18:26:31

  • Artist/Designer

Valerij Chirkov

Read more about Valerij Chirkov