ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13835094
nr 1383 5094
Alf Olsson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Alf Olsson (b. 1925), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/10, dated 1998, Torso. Subject: 11x36, outer dimensions including frame: 24x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 9/10, daterad 1998, Torso. Motivet: 11x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x48 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 19:22:53
Alf Olsson
Read more about Alf Olsson