ART / Etchings etc / Photolithography 15218294
*
nr 1521 8294
Ernst Küsel
(1873-1942), Sverige
Ernst Küsel (1873-1942), Sweden. Flicka med getter. Signed, 'För Julstämning', 24x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x38,
PHOTOLITHOGRAPHY, Flicka med getter. Signerad, "För Julstämning", 24x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x38 cm
Ernst Küsel, bron 1873, dead 1942, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 13 2023
at 18:44:31
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Küsel
Ernst Küsel, bron 1873, dead 1942, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Ernst Küsel
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ernst küsel etsningar flicka med getter grafik heliogravyr svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
*
Ernst Küsel
Ernst Küsel, bron 1873, dead 1942, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Ernst Küsel
nr 1521 8294
Ernst Küsel
(1873-1942), Sverige
Ernst Küsel (1873-1942), Sweden. Flicka med getter. Signed, 'För Julstämning', 24x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x38,
PHOTOLITHOGRAPHY, Flicka med getter. Signerad, "För Julstämning", 24x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x38 cm
Ernst Küsel, bron 1873, dead 1942, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 13 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
Ernst Küsel
Ernst Küsel, bron 1873, dead 1942, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Ernst Küsel
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ernst küsel etsningar flicka med getter grafik heliogravyr svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47



