ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13464100
nr 1346 4100
Erik Dietman
(1937-2002), Sverige
Erik Dietman (1937-2002), Sweden. "Hommage a Arthur Cravan". Signed, numbered 141/170, dated -76. Sheet: 25x36 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Hommage a Arthur Cravan". Signerad, numrerad 141/170, daterad -76. Bladets mått: 25x36 cm
Erik Dietman, Swedish painter, born 1937, dead 2002.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday September 7 2020
at 20:04:17
900 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)