ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 17546343

nr 1754 6343

OIL PAINTINGS

2 pcs, China, rispapper, 19th century. Image dimensions: 19x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x37, wear, damages.

2 st, Kina, rispapper, 1800-tal. Bildmått: 19x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x37 cm. Ej signerad

Condition: slitage, skador, skadad ram

700

SEK 300

Monday January 26 2026
at 18:52:39

26/1 15:53:11 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won