ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12177088
nr 1217 7088
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Iceland. Signed, numbered 105/360. Subject: 35x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Island. Signerad, numrerad 105/360. Motivet: 35x41 cm
SEK 150
Monday November 19 2018
at 18:38:17
15/11 16:51:08
100 kr
19/11 18:30:25
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson