ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16915136
nr 1691 5136
Erik Juselius
(1891-1948), Finland
Erik Juselius (1891-1948), Finland. "Åland, Färjsundet". Signed, dated -36. Oil on canvas, 46x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x68 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Åland, Färjsundet". Signerad, daterad -36. Olja på duk, 46x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x68 cm
Erik Juselius, Finnish painter, born 1891, dead 1948.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 31 2025
at 20:37:26
28/3 21:05:05