ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13464567
nr 1346 4567
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. 72/360. Signed, coast. Subject: 45x54, missfärgningar.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 72/360, kust. Motivet: 45x54 cm
Condition: missfärgningar
SEK 200
Monday September 7 2020
at 19:26:21
3/9 22:54:40
150 kr
5/9 09:21:32
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson