ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12211473
nr 1221 1473
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad EM. Oil on panel, 80x155 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad EM. Olja på pannå, 80x155 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:27:47
3/12 20:18:16