ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14145248

nr 1414 5248

Helene Wedel

(f. 1945), Sverige

Helene Wedel (b. 1945), Sweden. "Kärlekens lön". Signed, dated -91. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 47x70cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x88cm,

WATERCOLOUR, "Kärlekens lön". Signerad, daterad -91. Akvarell, bildmått: 47x70cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x88cm

Helene Wedel, Swedish artist born 1945.

Yes

800

Monday August 23 2021
at 18:54:31

  • Artist/Designer

Helene Wedel

Read more about Helene Wedel