ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16463207
nr 1646 3207
Erland Cullberg
(1931-2012), Sverige
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/110. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 66x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 14/110. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 66x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x59 cm
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 30 2024
at 19:45:16
30/9 12:17:27
Erland Cullberg
Read more about Erland Cullberg