ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10357190
nr 1035 7190
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), 95/290, sheet: 83x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Angelica Wiik (f. 1960), 95/290, bladets mått: 83x60
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 2 2016
at 19:06:31
28/4 13:02:50
2/5 17:07:05