ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12699005
nr 1269 9005
Axel Hennix
(1905-1988), Sverige
Axel Hennix (1905-1988), Sweden. Signerad och dated A Hennix -60. Oil on panel, 36x60 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad och daterad A Hennix -60. Olja på pannå, 36x60 cm
Axel Hennix, born 1905, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
SEK 300
Monday August 19 2019
at 19:02:24
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)