ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14409368

nr 1440 9368

WATERCOLOURS

4 st på siden, China, 26x38, unframed, watercolour,

4 st på siden, Kina, 26x38, oramade, akvarell. Signerad

800

SEK 600

Monday December 20 2021
at 19:31:10

18/12 21:33:19 1      500 kr
19/12 18:58:16 2      Vinnande bud