ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15805276
*
nr 1580 5276
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Kinnaird, Skottska höglandet. Oil on canvas, 35x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x66, damaged canvas.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Kinnaird, Skottska höglandet. Olja på duk, 35x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x66 cm
Condition: skadad duk
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:13:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/11 18:45:23
1
150 kr
20/11 19:04:30
2
300 kr
20/11 19:06:03
1
500 kr
20/11 19:06:28
3
500 kr
20/11 19:06:28
1
500 kr (Robot)
20/11 19:06:37
3
Vinnande bud
20/11 19:08:10
1
700 kr
20/11 19:08:10
3
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar skottska höglandet
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:06
-
7151 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, house..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:06
-
7149 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, compo..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:05
-
6343 OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, China, rispapper, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:52
*
OIL PAINTING
Condition: skadad duk
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1580 5276
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Kinnaird, Skottska höglandet. Oil on canvas, 35x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x66, damaged canvas.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Kinnaird, Skottska höglandet. Olja på duk, 35x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x66 cm
Condition: skadad duk
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 20 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/11 18:45:23 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 20/11 19:04:30 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 20/11 19:06:03 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 20/11 19:06:28 | 3 | 500 kr |
| 20/11 19:06:28 | 1 | 500 kr (Robot) |
| 20/11 19:06:37 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 20/11 19:08:10 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 20/11 19:08:10 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar skottska höglandet
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:06 -
7151 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, house..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:06 -
7149 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, compo..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:05
-
6343 OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, China, rispapper, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:52



