ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14965195
*
nr 1496 5195
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, "S som i skrak", 420-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x55,
Oidentifierad konstnär, "S som i skrak", 420-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x55 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2022
at 20:07:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 10:10:51
1
100 kr
17/10 14:16:43
2
150 kr
17/10 16:00:50
1
200 kr
17/10 16:01:56
3
250 kr
17/10 17:36:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1496 5195
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, "S som i skrak", 420-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x55,
Oidentifierad konstnär, "S som i skrak", 420-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x55 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/10 10:10:51 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 17/10 14:16:43 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 17/10 16:00:50 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 17/10 16:01:56 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 17/10 17:36:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



