ART / Etchings etc / Torrnålsetsning 9111477
nr 911 1477
Lisa Andrén
(f. 1950), Sverige
Lisa Andrén, 'Längtan', signed. -77, subject: 23x17,
Torrnålsetsning, Lisa Andrén, 'Längtan', signerad. -77, motivet: 23x17
Lisa Andrén, Swedish painter, born 1950.
400
SEK 100
Monday September 15 2014
at 19:09:28
15/9 13:53:41
Lisa Andrén
nr 911 1477
Lisa Andrén
(f. 1950), Sverige
| Estimate: | 400 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday September 15 2014 |
| 15/9 13:53:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |