ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9963762
nr 996 3762
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, signed, rowing-boat, sheet: 40 x 49,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, Eka, bladets mått: 40 x 49
300
Monday November 23 2015
at 19:04:41