ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15475249
nr 1547 5249
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 266/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 266/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x48 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday June 12 2023
at 18:58:05
12/6 17:32:27
12/6 18:53:12
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren