ART / Etchings etc / Engraving 14046447
*
nr 1404 6447
ENGRAVING
"Madame Adeleide de France", efter Nattier, Blifford R James. Signed, mm;35x50, outer dimensions including frame: 60x74,
"Madame Adeleide de France", efter Nattier, Blifford R James. Signerad, mm;35x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x74 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday June 21 2021
at 20:24:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/6 12:40:02
1
100 kr
21/6 20:19:40
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blifford r james etsningar grafik gravyr nattier
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
*
ENGRAVING
nr 1404 6447
ENGRAVING
"Madame Adeleide de France", efter Nattier, Blifford R James. Signed, mm;35x50, outer dimensions including frame: 60x74,
"Madame Adeleide de France", efter Nattier, Blifford R James. Signerad, mm;35x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x74 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 21 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/6 12:40:02 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 21/6 20:19:40 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blifford r james etsningar grafik gravyr nattier
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47



