ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14719478

nr 1471 9478

OIL PAINTING

Peter welin, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 34x34,

Peter Welin, monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x34 cm

Yes

Monday May 30 2022
at 19:25:28