ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7473101
nr 747 3101
Örjan Sätre
(f. 1952), Sverige
Örjan Sätre (b. 1952), LXXI/LXXX, "Café", subject size: 41x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Örjan Sätre (f. 1952), LXXI/LXXX, "Café", motivets mått: 41x53
Örjan Sätre, Swedish painter, born 1952.
300
SEK 350
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 17:51:09
200 kr
150 kr
300 kr