ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 5908510
*
nr 590 8510
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2+ 2 pcs, bords, 51x88 resp 74x53.
2+ 2 st, FÃ¥glar, 51x88 resp 74x53
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday July 13 2009
at 18:20:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/7 19:51:10
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv färglitografi fågel fågelmotiv fåglar grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 590 8510
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2+ 2 pcs, bords, 51x88 resp 74x53.
2+ 2 st, FÃ¥glar, 51x88 resp 74x53
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 13 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/7 19:51:10 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv färglitografi fågel fågelmotiv fåglar grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



