ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16064424
nr 1606 4424
David Parsén
(1896-1977), Sverige
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Blommande buske. Signed. Oil on canvas. 35x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x58 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Blommande buske. Signerad. Olja på duk. 35x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x58 cm
David Parsén, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1977.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:58:40