FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 11119433

nr 1111 9433

Carl Malmsten

(1888-1972), Sverige

design: Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), length: 120 cm, width: 86 cm, height: 61 cm, wear, damages.

COFFEE TABLE, design: Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), längd: 120 cm, djup: 86 cm, höjd: 61 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday May 29 2017
at 18:25:05

29/5 14:06:46 1      Vinnande bud