FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 11119433
nr 1111 9433
Carl Malmsten
(1888-1972), Sverige
design: Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), length: 120 cm, width: 86 cm, height: 61 cm, wear, damages.
COFFEE TABLE, design: Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), längd: 120 cm, djup: 86 cm, höjd: 61 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 100
Monday May 29 2017
at 18:25:05
29/5 14:06:46