ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10834150
nr 1083 4150
Kjell Strandqvist
(f. 1944), Sverige
Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), 38/150, sheet: 50x58, -93,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), 38/150, bladets mått: 50x58, -93
Kjell Strandqvist, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1944.
1000
SEK 100
Monday January 16 2017
at 18:21:58
15/1 19:37:39
Kjell Strandqvist
Read more about Kjell Strandqvist