FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 10895476

nr 1089 5476

WRITING DESK

oak, Chippendalestil, length: 160 cm, width: 90 cm, height: 78 cm, wear, damages.

ek, Chippendalestil, längd: 160 cm, djup: 90 cm, höjd: 78 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 700

Monday February 13 2017
at 20:49:20