FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 15805159

nr 1580 5159

WRITING DESK

England, mahogany. Length: 123 cm, width: 58 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages. , key

England, mahogny. Bredd: 123 cm, djup: 58 cm, höjd: 76 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 350

Monday November 20 2023
at 18:07:27