FURNITURE / Tables / What-not 14908239

nr 1490 8239

WHAT-NOT

with drawer, late 19th century, mahogany. Width: 50 cm. Width: 34 cm. Height: 72 cm, wear, lös skiva.

med låda, sent 1800-tal, mahogny. Bredd: 50 cm. Djup: 34 cm. Höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage, lös skiva

800

SEK 1600

Monday September 19 2022
at 19:10:13