ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15643272
nr 1564 3272
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Composition. Signerad och dated -79, watercolour. Sheet: 21x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x42 cm,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Komposition. Signerad och daterad -79, Akvarell. Bladets mått: 21x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x42 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:53:31
18/9 17:19:57