Denna webbplats använder cookies. Vi använder egna cookies och cookies från tredje part för bästa upplevelse, optimering av innehållet och allmän statistik. Genom att klicka på ‘Acceptera alla’ accepterar du att cookies används på detta sätt. Läs mer.

 
bakg

  ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17548315



*

nr 1754 8315


WATERCOLOUR

F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x67,


F Lachner, Signerad, Damm, 35x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x67 cm


Estimate:

500

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 08:05:50)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan


Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 19:35:04


bakg
My (max) bid::
the maximum bids are hidden. Please note that we add a buyer's premium of 25% + SEK 100 on the hammered price.
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options



All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
bakg

  • Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller damm f lachner vattenfärg
  • 8022 WATERCOLOUR
    Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
    Present: SEK 600

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    26 jan at 18:38
  • 8213 WATERCOLOUR
    Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
     

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    26 jan at 20:06
  • 8097 WATERCOLOUR
    Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
     

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    26 jan at 19:36




Ladda ner broschyr