ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8772317
*
nr 877 2317
WATERCOLOUR
Evy Låås (1923-1999), coastal scene, signed. , sheet: 50x57, unframed.
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Kustmotiv, signerad. , bladets mått: 50x57
Condition: oramade
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 24 2014
at 19:19:10
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust vatten vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
-
8084 GOUACHE
Michael Näslund. Signed, 50x60 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:04
*
WATERCOLOUR
Condition: oramade
nr 877 2317
WATERCOLOUR
Evy Låås (1923-1999), coastal scene, signed. , sheet: 50x57, unframed.
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Kustmotiv, signerad. , bladets mått: 50x57
Condition: oramade
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 24 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust vatten vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20 -
8084 GOUACHE
Michael Näslund. Signed, 50x60 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:04



