ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9769131
*
nr 976 9131
Britt Lundgren
, Sverige
Britt Lundgren, I Parken, signed, 17x20,
WATERCOLOUR, Britt Lundgren, I Parken, signerad, 17x20
Britt Lundgren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and photographer.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday August 24 2015
at 18:28:21
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Britt Lundgren
Britt Lundgren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and photographer.
Read more about Britt Lundgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller britt lundgren i parken svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Britt Lundgren
Britt Lundgren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and photographer.
Read more about Britt Lundgren
nr 976 9131
Britt Lundgren
, Sverige
Britt Lundgren, I Parken, signed, 17x20,
WATERCOLOUR, Britt Lundgren, I Parken, signerad, 17x20
Britt Lundgren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and photographer.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday August 24 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Britt Lundgren
Britt Lundgren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and photographer.Read more about Britt Lundgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller britt lundgren i parken svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



