FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 7336081
nr 733 6081
WARDROBE CUPBOARD
oak, early 20th century, length: 160, width: 38, height: 164, damages,
ek, tidigt 1900-tal, längd: 160, djup: 38, höjd: 164, skador
800
SEK 950
Monday January 9 2012
at 17:49:28
300 kr
150 kr
350 kr
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
700 kr
800 kr
800 kr
900 kr
WARDROBE CUPBOARD
nr 733 6081
WARDROBE CUPBOARD
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 950 |
Monday January 9 2012 |