ART / Misc. paintings / Wall relief sculpture 15207334
nr 1520 7334
Birgitta Westberg
(f. 1941), Sverige
Birgitta Westberg (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, dated -99, glasad, outer dimensions including frame: 36x25 cm,
WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad -99, glasad, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x25 cm
Birgitta Westberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
800
SEK 1300
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:35:43
500 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)