FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Serveringsskåp 14204453

nr 1420 4453

Serveringsskåp

1940s, inlaid woodwork. Length: 120, width: 45 cm, height: 160 cm, wear, damages. , key

1940-tal, Intarsia. Bredd: 120, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 160 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 3400

Monday September 27 2021
at 20:33:33