ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16375010

nr 1637 5010

SCULPTURE

Bengt Bengtsson, "Monroe". Signed, numbered 11/50, skulptur i plexi. Image dimensions: 25x18 cm,

Bengt Bengtsson, "Monroe". Signerad, numrerad 11/50, skulptur i plexi. Bildmått: 25x18 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 900

Monday August 26 2024
at 20:04:32