ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526686

nr 1752 6686

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, landscape with lake. Oil on canvas, 45x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62, 5x83 cm, colour loss.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, sjölandskap. Olja på duk, 45x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62,5x83 cm

Condition: färgbortfall

1500

SEK 1800

Monday January 12 2026
at 19:31:35

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won