ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13967698

nr 1396 7698

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Söder mälarstrand. Signed with monogram, 1986. Oil on canvas, 26x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x50 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Söder Mälarstrand. Monogramsignerad, 1986. Olja på duk, 26x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x50 cm

SEK 450

Monday May 10 2021
at 20:24:17