ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15286065
nr 1528 6065
OIL PAINTING
Erik Jönsson. Signed, dated 43, 59x47cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x62cm,
Erik Jönsson. Signerad, daterad 43,59x47cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x62cm
600
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:12:44
300 kr
350 kr
600 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
900 kr
900 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
OIL PAINTING
nr 1528 6065
OIL PAINTING
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Monday Mars 20 2023 |