ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13272339

nr 1327 2339

Boris Ottenberg

(1891-1946), Sverige

Boris Ottenberg (1891-1946), Sweden. Signed, dated -40, vårvinter, 25x32,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -40, vårvinter, 25x32 cm

Boris Ottenberg, Swedish painter, born 1891, dead 1946.

Yes

1000

SEK 1600

Monday May 18 2020
at 19:57:03

  • Artist/Designer

Boris Ottenberg

Read more about Boris Ottenberg