MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror chest 6878801

nr 687 8801

MIRROR CHEST

early 20th century, length: 100, width: 53, height: 180, wear, damages.

Tidigt 1900-tal, längd: 100, djup: 53, höjd: 180

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 950

Monday Mars 21 2011
at 19:44:51